Print
Česká verze
Deutsche Fassung
EGON SCHIELE ART CENTRUM ČESKÝ KRUMLOV
Široká 71, 381 01 Český Krumlov  |  tel: +420 380 704 011  |  fax: +420 380 711 191
open: tue - sun 1000 a.m. - 600 p.m.  | Admission Prices
Contact: office@schieleartcentrum.cz

ARTISTS

2017

CZECH

Jestřabíková Lucie
Dundálková Pavla
Zahálková Šárka                  
Langer Radim
Bačíková Alžběta
Hlaváč Marek
Ročňová Anna
Boháč Jan
Lučanská Lucie
Dvořák Max


 

UPPER AUSTRIA

Arthur Summereder
Astrid Esslinger
Elisabeth Jungwirth
Gerlinde Miesenböck
Gerald Rossbacher
Mag. Katharina Anna Loidl
Mag. Dorothe Priglinger, Mag. 
Maria Greiner
Pamela Ecker
Katharina Karner
Mag. Robert Oltay
Mag. Leonhard Müller, Mag. Susanna Flock, Mag. Christoph Luckeneder

AUSTRIA

Michael Gumhold 
Matthias Peyker
Andrea Ressi


 

TAIWAN
I Ting Hou

2016

CZECH

Klinger Nikola
Manderlová Magdaléna
Hádělová Dominika
Cáb Michal
Vanišová Apoléna
Valenta Jakub
Kasalová Jana
Jakš Filip
Koudelová Šárka
Prudil Martin
Švolba Petr
Lipavský Matěj

 

UPPER AUSTRIA

Felix Dieckmann
Josseline Engeler
Maria Hanl
Toni Spyra
Katharina Höglinger
Hubert Ebenberger
Esther Stauss
Gabriele Gruber-Gisler
Michaela Ortner
Heinz Kasper
Isabella Breier
Stefan Rois 

 
AUSTRIA

Christoph Hoschele 
Christian Wallner
Anneliese Schrenk
Stefan Klampfer
Michael Gumhold

 

TCHAJ-WAN
Liu Yi-Chi

2015

CZECH

Mičíková Lucie
Burdová L., Hruška M.G.
Mikesková Karolína
Brabcová Nikola
Šebelková Aneta
Šímová Olga
Magidová Markéta
Kučerová K., Lelláková P.

UPPER AUSTRIA

Michael Aschauer
Petra Nagenkögel
Rudolf Krieger
Isabella S. Minichmair
Marlen Schachinger
Anita Gratzer
Günther Fessl
Anna Haslehner

 
AUSTRIA

Andrea Lüth
Manuela Mark

 

TCHAJ-WAN
Pu Shuai Cheng

2014

CZECH

Večeřová Miroslava
Soukup Štěpán
Příhodová Tereza
Taubelová Adéla
Böhm David
Basjuk Ondřej
Bražina Martin
Mráčková, Šimonová
Perglerová Eliška
Vlček Daniel 
Vejvoda Viktor
Lipus Matouš

 

UPPER AUSTRIA

Jan Kossdorff
Michaela Schwentner
Ingrid Próller
Marianne Jungmaier
Wolfgang Hanghofer
Anna Stangl
Gertraude Stüger
Manfred Schöller
Bibiana Weber
Helmut Steinecker
Paul De Florian
Inga Hehn

 
AUSTRIA

Annia Krautgasser
Ernst Logar

 

TAIWAN

Tzuan Wu

 

HUNGARY

Judit Szabo 
Tünde Újszászi


POLEND 

Jacek Grzesiowski
Katarzyna Kaja

SLOVAKIA

Dávid Likavčan 
Dorota Sadovská

The Garden Studio

Roman Týc
Petr Kubát
Karl Heinz Bloyer
Eva Prokopcová 
Toybox 

 

JAPAN
 
Tets Ohnari
Hiroyuki Chono

 

2013

CZECH

Rudolf Samohejl
Jakub Geltner 
Jana Kasalová 
Jiří Thýn
Kamila Zemková
Tereza Koníčková 
Jan Žalio 
Viktor Takáč

UPPER AUSTRIA

Reinhard Adlmannseder
Meisbauer Hermann
Elfe Koplinger
Oscar Holub
Erich Spindler
Sabine Schreckeneder
Herbert Christian Stöger 
Reinhard Gupfinger¨
Tobias Ofenbauer
Andrea Auer
Konrad Wallinger
Dominika Meindl

 
AUSTRIA

Drago Presic
Alois Mitter
Herbert Hinteregger
Karin Fisslthaler
Clemens Denk

Symposium13

Margit Greinöcker 
Tomáš Havlík 
Stanislava Konvalinková 
Artur Magrot 
Eva Prokopcová 
Christoph Raffetseder
Annerose Riedl 
Alois Riedl 
Patrick Schmierer

HUNGARY

Judith Szabó
László Patkós 
Erwin Lakatos
Agens Banko
Lászlo Kecslés
Farkas Zsuzsa
Cseke Peter
Julia Nemá

TAIWAN
Su Hui-Yu
JAPONSKO
Tets Ohnari
Hiroyuki Chono

 

 

 

 

2012

CZECH
Petra Římalová 
Václav Kopecký 
Ladislava Gažiová
Janek Rous
Jan Šrámek
Tomáš Bárta
Roman Štětina
Alexey Klyuykov
Jiří Havlíček
Oldřich Morys
Barbora Švarcová
Diana Winklerová
UPPER AUSTRIA
Charles Kaltenbacher
Astrid Kitzler
Eckart Sonnleitner
Andrea Tierney
Ina Seidl
Florian Neuner 
Elke Zauner
Simone Kremsberger
Otto Saxinger
Michael Sykora 
AUSTRIA
Elisabeth Czihak
Elisabeth Steger
Aberer Ilse
TAIWAN
Chiu, Chih-Hua
HUNGARY
Tibor Vas
NORWAY
Sigbjorn Schei

2011

CZECH
Petra Herotová
Artur Magrot
Alessandra Svatek
David Helán
Martin Gresor
Aleš Čermák
Jan Kačena
Ondřej Brody
Martin Krajc
Michal Kindernay
Diana Winklerová
Barbora Švarcová
Pavel Sterec
UPPER AUSTRIA
Brigitta Merl
Claudia Sykora-Bitter
Daniela Pesendorfer
Paul Gamsjaeger
Marlen Schachinger
Elfriede Penzinger
Martina Sens
Markus Moser
Noemi Auer
Walter Pilar 
AUSTRIA
Brigitte Prinzgau
Wolfgang Podgorschek
Karin Frank
Heike Nósslbóck
Diettmar Schubert
Alexandra Zaitseva
Luisa Kasalicky
Johannes Polterauer
HUNGARY
Tibor Bodnár
István Nagy
László Tamási
Hornél Miah
Nagysolymosi István Géza
Zita Attalai
László Rideg
Maté Ballai
Marta Suébis
Erwin Lakatos
Hajnalka Tarr
GERMANY
Uwe Kästner
Charles Kaltenbacher

POLAND
Aleksandra Knaflewska
Andrzej Dudek - Dürer
TAIWAN
Lin Legend
SLOVAKIA
Erik Sikora
Dávid Likavčan
Andrej Dúbravský
Katarina Janečková

2010

CZECH
Petr Dub
Roman Týc
Monika Fryčová
Lukáš Hájek
Alžběta Skálová
Dominik Lang
Pavla Gajdošíková
Nika Kupyrová
Vilém Novák
Lenka Jakoubová
Martin Kubát
Alena Anderlová
Eva Prokopcová
Karel Hrubeš
Ondřej Kohout
Eva Vones
UPPER AUSTRIA
Helmut Pum
Margit Feyerer-Fleischander
Andrea Lehmann
Anita Selinger
Alfred Hansl
Petr Kubowský
Wolfgang Hemelmayr
Josef Prieler
Ottilie Grossmayer
Franz Kabelka
Anna Weidenholzer
Michaela Muhr
Robert Moser  
AUSTRIA
Nick Oberthaler
Markus Gradner
Gerald Nestler
Klaus Taschler
Svenja Deininger
Alice Dittmar
Natalia Weiss
Birgit Knoechl
Thomas Redl
Eva Hradil
GERMANY
Katja Jüttemann
Waltraud Frese
Celia Amitsis
Henner Drescher
Harry Oberländer
Katrin Beger-Merla
Christian Schulteisz
Diane Preyer
Siegfried A. Fruhauf
Joachim Durrang
Karina Wellmer-Schnell
HUNGARY
Lorand Sipos
Katalin Mikó
Agnes Zsuzsanna Somogyvári
Laszlo Füzi
Tibor Bodnár
Peter Hegedüs
Tibor Vas
Judit Szabo
Maria Lantos-Ginder
Hedvig Barna
Sandor Rausch
TAIWAN
Mei-Yu Tao
SPAIN
Ángel Rodríguez
Ana Patricia Sanchéz

2009

CZECH
Linda Čiharová
Daniela Halová
Jan Haubelt
Jan Chovanec
Tereza Kabůrková
Jana Kasalová
Jana Kochánková
Markéta Lisá
Ondřej Maleček
Libor Novotný
Hana Oplatková
Michal Singer
Tereza Sochorová
Andrea Štekrová
Kateřina Zochová
UPPER AUSTRIA
Fritz Bergler
Astrid Esslinger
Margid Feyerer-Flei
Rudolf Habringer
Linda Klement
Katharina Lackner
Andrea Lehmann
Maria Linschinger
Doris Neidl
Judith Pouget
Ernst Spiessberger
GERMANY
Ona B.
Martin Gabriel
Markus Hiesleitner
Magna Hildebrand
Siegfried Kärchner
Eike Lauen
Nick Oberthaler
Hans Werner Poschauko
Monika Romstein
Bodo Runte
Veronika Schubert
Oliver Tüchsen
POLAND
Tomasz Bajer
Leszek Lewandowski

SLOVAKIA
Erik Binder
Viktor Frešo
HUNGARY
Imre Kozák
Ervin Lakotos
Otília Nagy
Baráth Nóra
Attila Pokorny
Judit Szabó
László Tamási
Katalin Tombáczné
Zsuszanna Tuska
TAIWAN
Huang Hsin-I
Chen Lung-Wei
Wan-Yi Yang

2008

CZECH
Isabela Grosseová
Zorka Velková
Radek Tůma
Karolína Heřmánková
Pavel Lukáš
Katarína Szanyi Hudečková
David Šlajs
Václav Havlíček
Adéla Součková
Eva Prokopcová
UPPER AUSTRIA
Mario Sinnhofer
Katharina Mayrhofer
Stefan Esterbauer
Bernhard Widder
Robert Moser
Dr. Thomas Hartl
Andreas Tiefenbacher
Teresa Präauer
Hildegard Gollnhuber
Herbert Wagner
Günther Reil
Edith Platzl
AUSTRIA
Isabella Kresse
Florian Schmeiser
Julia Tschaikner
Hubert Lampert
Veronika Schubert
Adam Adamczyk
Alois Mitter

SLOVAKIA
Martin Sedlák
GERMANY
Sabine Ulrich
Romana Alferi
Ingrid Wriedt
Jutta Herrmann
Teresa Dietrich
Eva Strautmann
Christiane Feser
Eva Weingärtner
Peter Kurzeck
Oliver Tüchsen
Bärbel G. Mühlschlegel
HUNGARY
Monika Erzsebet Berenyi
Otilia Nagy
Nóra Baráth
Anikó Kozák
Imre Kozák
Judit Szabó
Tibor Vas

CHINA
Wang Hui
Tian Yonghua
Wu Jia
GREAT BRITAIN
Susan Leask

TAIWAN
Chiwei Tsai

AUSTRALIA
Christian L. Spencer

BRAZIL
Tatiana Clauzet

JAPAN
Tets Ohnari

2007

CZECH
Alena Anderlová
Dirnerová Alžběta
Filip Cenek
Jiří Surůvka
Mark Ther
Pavel Tichoň
Jan Vičar
AUSTRIA
Pamela Ecker
Robert Jelinek
Gisela Katzengruber
Manfred Kielnhofer
Isabella Kresse
Sabine Marte
Almut Rink
Roland Seidl
USA
Midori Harima
Cassandra C. Jones
Peter Maslow
Annysa Ng
Vadis Turner
UPPER AUSTRIA
Hermann Gschaider
Walter Holzinger
Erich Klinger
Manfred Koutek
Andrea Maria Krenn
Mainrad Mayrhofer
Wolfgang Quast
Elisabeth Rathenböck
Bernadette Reiter
Kurt Rudolf
Richard Wall
GERMANY
Paul-Hermann Gruner
Maike Häusling
Magda E.Hildebrand
Mia Hochrein
Astrid Korntheuer
Ruth Luxenhofer
Mayte Mari
Bianca Rampas
Anne-Kathrin Schreiner
Friedericke Walter
Karina Wellmer-Schnell
HUNGARY
Csaba Illes

2006

CZECH
Blanka Jakubčíková
Marie Hladíková
Michal Pěchouček
Jonáš Czesaný
Vojtěch Skopal
Eva Prokopcová
AUSTRIA
Abdul Sharif Baruwa
Christof Cargnelli
Viktoria Tremmel
FRANCE
Suzy Lelievre
UPPER AUSTRIA
Edith Platzl
Franz Frauenlob
Mag. Myriam Urtz
Marie-José Groeger v Meurs
Anita Selinger
Manfred Makra
Mag. Stefan Torreiter
Miriam Schwack
Mag. Petra Nagenkögel
Caroline Rager
Ulrich Waibel
Helga Eibl
GERMANY
Michael Meinicke
Manfred Seifert
Verena Lettmayer
Sabine Rollnik
Hanne Junghans
Verena Freyschmidt
Dr. Solveig Ockenfuß
Judit Rozsas
Marion Dörre
Michael Bloek
Karsten Bott
Henner Drescher
TAIWAN
Huang Hsin - I


HUNGARY
Péter Korompai


USA
Geoffrey Hendricks
Sur Rodney (Sur)

2005

CZECH
Alice Nikitinová
Barbora Klímová
Petr Kožíšek
Alena Kotzmannová
Zdeňka Řezáčová
BcA. Michal Krysl
AUSTRIA
Elisabeth Grübl
Mona Hahn
Wilhelm Scherübl
Linda Bilda
Abdul Sharif Baruwa
HUNGARY
Peter Korompai
János Boszó
UPPER AUSTRIA
Pilar Walter
Gerold Leitner
Rudolf Haßringer
Judith Fischer
Erich Spindler
Michael Baumer
Julia Tschaikner
Veronika Merl
Elisabeth Vera Rathenböck
Manfred Kielnhofer
Meinrad Mayrhofer
Isa Riedl
Doris Mitterbacher
GERMANY
Ulrike Krickau
Waltraud Munz
Wolfgang Luh
Karina Wellmer-Schnell
Nicholas Morris
Ritula Fränkel
Gerhild Werner
Pavel Odvody
USA
Kat Tomka


SWITZERLAND
Eva Baumann


TAIWAN
Meggie Chou

2004

CZECH
Pavel Hošek
Martin Egert
Petr Pavlán
Martin Kutina
Patrik Hábl
Michal Burget
Lucie Trnobranská
Tomáš Trnobranský
Iva Markvartová
Marcela Podzemná
Markéta Varadiová
AUSTRIA
Mag. Eric Neunteufel
Claudia Antonius
Helga Chibidziura
Linda Bilda
Wilhelm Scherübl
Elisabeth Grübl
HUNGARY
József Benes
Tamás Futó
Sára F. Orosz
György Kungl
Mátyássy László
Cecilia Kacsom
UPPER AUSTRIA
Franz Frauenloß
Walter Pillar
Erich Spindler
Gerold Leitner
Mag. Petra Nagenkögel
Andreas Tiefenbacher
Michael Baumer
Manfred Makra
Walter Holzinger
Stefan Torreiter
GERMANY
Christian Filips
Kerstin Lichtblau
Dr. Klaus Bergmann
Romana Menze – Kuhn
Bernhard Meyer
Olaf Velte
USA
Margaret Smithglass
Sam Sartorius


PORTUGAL
Mariana Viegas


TAIWAN
Chun-Sen Yang

2003

CZECH
Petr Fiala
Martina Novotná
Zdena Kolečková
Michal Rydval
Marta Hošťálková
AUSTRIA
Szely Peter
Trummer Norbert
Schmutzhard Harald, Mag.
Krawagna Suse
HUNGARY
Mattison Steve
Kuzsel Gabriella
Pankotai Gyula
Balogh Lászlo
Bozsódi Csaba
Venczel Tamás
Probstner János
UPPER AUSTRIA
Gusenbauer Gotfried
Eibl Helga
Adlmannseder Reinhard
Moran Renate
Tiefenbacher Andreas
Gaier Ingrid, Mag.
Schöller Manfred
Raffetseder Christoph
Scherzer-Klinger Erdmuthe
Fuchs Karin
Lauss Michael
Schmied Johann
GERMANY
Bröder Alois
Hartlaub Miriam
Breuer Erika
Schiel Sabine
Wellmer-Schnell Karina
Meinicke Michael
ICELAND
Jóna Gudvardardottir

2002

CZECH
Blanka Jakubčíková
Jan Řezáč
Marek Borsányi
Stanislav Doležal
Paulina Škávová
Eva Myslíková
Sylva Marková
Markéta H. Varádiová
UPPER AUSTRIA
H. D. Aigner
Lorenz Estermann
Hapé Schreiberhuber
Sibylle Küblböck
Ingrid Gaier
Ulrike W. Merk
Hermann Gschaider
Helmut Mitter
Gottfried Gusenbauer
Ewald Walser
AUSTRIA
Gisela Katzengruber
Claudia Maria Luenig
Miriam Bajtala
Suse Krawagne
GERMANY
Brigit Arp
Thomas Henke
Mechthild Curtius
Olaf Hauke
Klaus Bergmann
Harald Marpe
HUNGARY
Márta Benke Mártonfi

2001

CZECH
Andrea Tachezy
Radek Váňa
Pavel Korbička
Stanislava Konvalinková
Daniel Hanzlík
Markéta Hanzlíková
Mila Preslová
Radana Lencová
UPPER AUSTRIA
Annerose Riedl
Andreas Findig
Hapé Schreiberhuber
Oskar Holub
Ewald Walser
Ottilie Grossmayer
Sibylle Küblböck
Claudia Sykora-Bitter
Dr. Ludwig Laher
Dr. Ruth Aspöck
AUSTRIA
Christian Luger
Johanes Zechner
Wolfgang Eibl
GERMANY
Michel Lampe
Miriam Hartlaub
Anett Frontzek
HUNGARY
Jóna Gudvardardóttir
János Probstner
 

2000

CZECH
Ĺubomíra Kmeťová
Julie Šebková
Jitka Géringová
Radana Lencová
Veronika Holzová
Martin Mrázik
UPPER AUSTRIA
Peter Sommerauer
Andreas Weber
Hans Kienesberger
Prof. Walter Wippersberg
Karl Grausgruber
Mag. Thomas Sturm
Herbert Egger
AUSTRIA
Urban Grünfelder
Beverly Piersol
Martin Kaltner
GERMANY
Pavel Odvody
Antje Siebrecht
Harry Oberländer
Kirsten Kötter
Gabi Schaffner
Bärbel Mühlschlegel
HUNGARY
Gabriela Diós
Gabriela Kuzsel
Irén Klossy
Márta Benke Mártonfi
 

1999

CZECH
Martin Kolář
Eva Husáková
Martina Novotná
Filip Turek
Eliška Pokorná
AUSTRIA
Eduard Tauss
Daphne von Ottoman
Wolfgang Krebs
Bernadette Huber
UPPER AUSTRIA
Paul Jaeg
Tassilo Blittersdorf
GERMANY
Miriam Hartlaub
Heike Reich
Kirsten Kötter
Sonja Ruf
I.Struif
Kurt Drawert
HUNGARY
Margit Gerle
Josef Benes
 

1998

AUSTRIA
Renate Stockreiter
Hans Nevídal
Ursula Fuhs
GERMANY
Claudia Kutzera-Huck
Juliana Jäger
Nelo Eckenheimer
Elisabeth Vierkotten
HUNGARY
János Bozsó

1997

AUSTRIA
Christine Bauer
Britta Keber
Astrid Herrmann
GERMANY
Lilo Mangelsdorf
 

1996

AUSTRIA
Bernhard Bernatzik
Markus F. Streider
Miriam Rhomberg
 
 

1995

AUSTRIA
Simone Titze
Martin Praska
 
 

Vytištěno z webové prezentace Egon Schiele Art Centra Český Krumlov
URL stránky: www.schieleartcentrum.cz/en/artists/52/














^top